TIME
LEFT
- - - -
days hrs min sec
  6th International Exhibition of Photography  
  "SLAVONIJA 2020"  
  LIST OF AUTORS    
 

No. NAME PLACE PAID SECTIONS
1 Phillip Kwan Canada YES A+B+C+D+E+F
2 Jos Cuppens Belgium YES B+C+E
3 Barbara Jenkin England YES C+E+F
4 H.W. CHAN Hong Kong YES A+B+C+D+E+F
5 Danne Johansen Denmark YES A+B+C+D+E+F
6 Wally Cannon Australia YES B+E+F
7 Wolfgang Schweden Germany YES A+B+C+D+E+F
8 Luc Mairesse Belgium YES B+C+F
9 Gaby Grohovaz South Africa YES A+B+C+D+E+F
10 Roy Killen Australia YES A+B+C+D+E+F
11 Chan Ieong Tam Macau YES C+E+F
12 Ovi D. Pop Romania YES D+E+F
13 Ahmed Mohamed Hassan Qatar YES A+B+C+D+E+F
14 Dao Tien Dat Vietnam YES B+E+F
15 YI WAN China YES C+D+E
16 Lee Eng Tan Singapore YES A+B+C+E+F
17 STEVEN STAVRI Cyprus YES A+B+C+E+F
18 Xiaomei Xu China YES A+B+C+E+F
19 Marc Sabat Finland YES C+D+E
20 Manfred Kluger Germany YES C+D+E
21 Malcolm Jenkin England YES C+E+F
22 Cyril Boyd England YES C+E+F
23 chunling li China YES A+B+E+F
24 Xiaoqing Chen China YES A+B+C+E+F
25 Guixiang Huang China YES A+B+C+E+F
26 chenglin zheng China YES A+B+C+E+F
27 Hedva Boger Israel YES C+D+F
28 chun-jen chang Taiwan YES E+F
29 THI HA MAUNG Myanmar YES B+E+F
30 CYRIL KWOK KEUNG LEUNG Hong Kong YES A+B+E
31 Nguyen Xuan Tuyen Vietnam YES A+B+E
32 Danlei Ye Canada YES B+E+F
33 Bahaadeen Al Qazwiini Kuwait YES A+B+C+D+E+F
34 WEI YE China YES B+C+D+E+F
35 Gottfried Catania Malta YES A+B+C+E+F
36 Michael J Duke England YES A+B+C+D+E+F
37 Yvonne Moule Australia YES D+E+F
38 Donald DeDonato USA YES B+C+D+E+F
39 Luc Stalmans Belgium YES C+E+F
40 Jianguo Bai China YES A+B+E+F
41 Thomas Wiemer Germany YES B+E+F
42 Kumaraswamy Anjanappa India YES A+B
43 Mingwei Chen China YES A+B+C+E+F
44 Binyuan Li China YES A+B+C+E+F
45 Jing Li China YES A+B+C+D+E+F
46 Yong Lin China YES A+B+C+E+F
47 Chongfeng Wu China YES A+B+C+E+F
48 Kaiwen Yang China YES A+B+C+E+F
49 Lin Zhang China YES B+C+E+F
50 Beimeng Liu China YES B+C+E+F
51 Bob Chiu USA YES B+C+E+F
52 Jiangchuan Tong China YES A+B+C+D+E+F
53 carlo Joseph Belgium YES B+E+F
54 Ngoc Binh Nguyen Vietnam YES B+E+F
55 Jean-Jacques Riguelle Belgium YES A+B+E
56 Junyong Jin China YES C+E+F
57 Glen Ravenscroft Australia YES C+D+E
58 Marie SAJOUS France YES A+B+E
59 jennifer margaret webster England YES A+B+C+E+F
60 Maciej Duczynski Poland YES A+B+E+F
61 Jan Ekstrom Finland YES A+B+C+D+E+F
62 Daryl Thompson Ireland YES A+D+F
63 Shaohua Chen China YES A+B+E+F
64 Deying Huang China YES A+B+C+E+F
65 Guoxiang Sun China YES A+B+C+E+F
66 Peiwen Sun China YES A+B+E
67 Qing Xu China YES E
68 Jinlong Yang China YES A+B+E
69 Baohong Yuan China YES B+C+E
70 Guoyun Zhang China YES B+C+E+F
71 donatella tandelli Italy YES C+E+F
72 Josef Franc Czech Republic YES A+E+F
73 NGUYEN NGOC BAN Vietnam YES B+E+F
74 Shaikh Amin Pakistan YES A+B+C+D+E+F
75 Hans-Werner Griepentrog Germany YES A+B+C+D+E+F
76 kai zheng China YES A+B+C+D+E+F
77 Shirley Trinh USA YES A+B+F
78 Ian English Australia YES A+B+C+D+E+F
79 Rachel Algom Israel YES D+E+F
80 Karl Strand Australia YES A+E+F
81 Tony potter England YES B+E+F
82 Terry Gooley Australia YES C+E+F
83 Robert Strahinjic Slovenia YES A+B+C+D+E+F
84 Li Tingting China YES A
85 BARTHA ERIKA Romania YES A+B+D+E+F
86 Richard Harper England YES D+E
87 Gerald Fleury USA YES A+B+C+D+E+F
88 PHAM THANG Vietnam YES A+B+E
89 Sherman Cheang Macau YES A+B+E+F
90 Chun Yip Chau Hong Kong YES B+E+F
91 Frantisek Toth Slovakia YES A+B+C+D+E+F
92 Hengki Lee Indonesia YES D+E+F
93 Pauliina Tuomikoski Finland YES C+E+F
94 Nadia Trevan Australia YES D+E+F
95 Jatinkumar Thakkar USA YES B+C+E
96 Hansa Tangmanpoowadol Thailand YES A+B+C+D+E+F
97 Colin Close England YES C+E+F